LIGA MEO SURF 2018

Ranking Masculino
#NomeClubeEriceiraPortoFigueiraPraia GrandeCascais4 Melhores
Gony ZubizarretaESC8608600001720
Miguel BlancoSCP10006100001610
Marlon LipkeASC36010000001360
Filipe JervisGDSC5007300001230
PEDRO HENRIQUEASC7305000001230
Vasco RibeiroCSC6106100001220
Francisco AlvesCSC4007300001130
Dylan GroenGDSC5006100001110
Eduardo FernandesASC6104500001060
João GuedesAON6104500001060
11ºnic von ruppCRCQL6104000001010
12ºPedro CoelhoCRCQL360610000970
13ºTomás FernandesESC450500000950
14ºJoão KopkeGDSC400500000900
15ºGuilherme FonsecaPPSC500360000860
15ºRuben GonzalezCRCQL500360000860
17ºJoão MoreiraCRCQL450400000850
18ºPedro BoonmanCRCQL360450000810
19ºSalvador CoutoAON400400000800
20ºJoão VidalESC320450000770
20ºArran StrongESC450320000770
22ºFrancisco Nunes AlmeidaEstoril Praia360400000760
22ºAntónio DuarteASCC360400000760
22ºAfonso CandeiasCRCQL400360000760
25ºLuís PerloiroCRCQL240500000740
26ºKiron JabourCRCQL7300000730
27ºJácome CorreiaAz.S.C.320400000720
27ºMartim PaulinoASCC320400000720
27ºHenrique PyrraitESC360360000720
27ºMartim MagalhãesCNPTM360360000720
27ºAfonso AntunesESC400320000720
27ºTiago SantosA.S.S.C400320000720
33ºGonçalo VieiraASCC320360000680
33ºJoaquim ChavesASCC320360000680
35ºVasco CordeiroESC240400000640
35ºSimão PenhaSCP320320000640
35ºPaulo almeidaPTMSC320320000640
35ºGuilherme RibeiroCSC320320000640
35ºTomás RibeiroASCC320320000640
35ºGabriel RibeiroESC320320000640
41ºMiguel MatosASCC240320000560
41ºMartim van ZellerESC240320000560
41ºFrancisco SantosA.S.S.C240320000560
41ºSebastião RamirezESC240320000560
41ºIvan BailoteA.S.C.320240000560
41ºMartim NunesCRCQL320240000560
47ºZema BruschyCSP240240000480
47ºMiguel MarinhoA.S.C.240240000480
49ºPedro RuaESC4500000450
50ºGaspar TeixeiraASCC160240000400
50ºSimão TeixeiraASCC160240000400
50ºJosé CorreiaSCV160240000400
50ºTiago PiresESC4000000400
50ºJakob LilienweissASC4000000400
55ºHugo CardosoESC0360000360
55ºMartim CarrascoESC3600000360
57ºSantiago GraçaCRCQL0320000320
57ºSACHA GARCIAAON0320000320
57ºSidney GuimarãesASCC0320000320
57ºElohe AlvarezCSP0320000320
57ºTomás NunesA.S.C.160160000320
57ºIvo CaçãoASFF3200000320
57ºJoão GaleãoESC3200000320
57ºFrancisco CanelasPTMSC3200000320
57ºTiago BettencourtASCC3200000320
66ºFrancisco DuarteCNPTM0240000240
66ºGonçalo MagalhãesAON0240000240
66ºCainã SouzaPPSC0240000240
66ºDavid AlmeidaNCSDNAPV0240000240
66ºJoão SoaresNCSDNAPV0240000240
66ºSturla FagerhaugESC0240000240
66ºFilipe "Pipo" PessanhaAON0240000240
66ºAntónio RodriguesAON0240000240
66ºRodrigo ChavesESC0240000240
66ºVasco ClaroESC2400000240
66ºRodrigo LebreSCP2400000240
66ºJose ChampalimaudGDSC2400000240
66ºRobertson GonçalvesA.S.S.C2400000240
66ºPedro BarrosEstoril Praia2400000240
66ºJosé Maria RibeiroESC2400000240
66ºDIEGO ALONSOESC2400000240
66ºJoão MendonçaASCC2400000240
83ºJoão CrespoAON0160000160
83ºPaco PeruzzoASCC0160000160
83ºSalvador TavaresAON0160000160
86ºManuel CordeiroSCS0140000140
86ºTomás PereiraAON0140000140
86ºHenrique GomesCNPTM0140000140
86ºManuel TeixeiraESC1400000140
86ºAndrés MelendezESC1400000140
86ºMiguel CastroCRCQL1400000140
86ºSalvador CostaESC1400000140