LIGA MEO SURF 2017

Ranking Masculino
#NomeClubeEriceiraPortoFigueiraPraia GrandeCascais4 Melhores
Vasco RibeiroSCCS7301000500100003230
Pedro HenriqueASC400730100073002860
Gony ZubizarretaESC61086061073002810
Tiago PiresESC100073061040002740
Miguel BlancoSCP061086086002330
Marlon LipkeASC73061045040002190
Francisco AlvesCSC61045050061002170
Eduardo FernandesASC24061073050002080
Tomás FernandesESC61040061045002070
10ºGuilherme FonsecaPPSC45036073050002040
11ºJosé FerreiraSCCS86040045032002030
12ºJoão GuedesAON50050061040002010
13ºJoão MoreiraCRCQL50040036061001870
14ºJustin MujicaASCC24050050061001850
15ºPedro CoelhoSCCS40050040050001800
15ºRuben GonzalezSCCS50045045040001800
17ºJácome CorreiaV.Surfar61040040036001770
18ºElohe AlvarezCSP36050045045001760
18ºIvo CaçãoASFF45045050036001760
20ºHenrique PyrraitESC50036040040001660
21ºFrancisco AlmeidaSCCS45032040045001620
22ºJoão KopkeGDSC40045032040001570
23ºFrancisco DuarteCNPTM45036036036001530
24ºFrederico MagalhãesCNPTM40032040040001520
25ºMiguel MadeiraSCCS32040036036001440
26ºSimão PenhaSCP40040036024001400
27ºArran StrongESC32032036036001360
27ºManuel MorgadoV.Surfar36036032032001360
27ºIvan BailoteA.S.C.36036040024001360
30ºSalvador CoutoAON32032036032001320
30ºFrancisco CarrascoESC32036032032001320
32ºLuis PerloiroCRCQL400400050001300
33ºMiguel MatosASCC32032032032001280
34ºJoaquim ChavesASCC24032032032001200
34ºJakob LilienweissASC32024040024001200
34ºFelipe Teixeira ESC400400400001200
37ºMartim Van ZellerSCCS32032024024001120
38ºAfonso AntunesESC032032045001090
39ºGonçalo FragosoCRCQL32016036024001080
39ºJoão VidalSCCS36024024024001080
41ºGuilherme RibeiroASCC360032032001000
41ºGonçalo VieiraASCC320360320001000
43ºFilipe Jervis GDSC36036002400960
44ºPaulo AlmeidaIDC36024032000920
45ºJoão FelixSCP32002403200880
45ºFrancisco SantosA.S.S.C32002403200880
47ºMiguel MarinhoA.S.C.24024003200800
47ºTomás RibeiroASCC24002403200800
47ºVasco ClaroESC24024032000800
50ºPeter HealionS.B.S.C.A.24002402400720
Pedro RuaESC360032000680
52ºVasco CordeiroCRCQL320003200640
52ºAlexandre Almeida ASCC320032000640
54ºKiron JabourGDSC0006100610
54ºNicolau Von RuppCRCQL0610000610
56ºJoão AntunesESC002403200560
56ºJosé BruschyCSP032002400560
56ºJoão GaleãoPPSC032024000560
56ºTomás LacerdaCNF240320000560
56ºJosé ChampalimaudGDSC240320000560
61ºSantiago GraçaCRCQL002402400480
61ºDiogo LopesSCCS024024000480
61ºAntónio MedranoCNF240240000480
61ºRobertson GonçalvesA.S.S.C024024000480
65ºSebastião RamirezSCCS145003200465
66ºAntónio DuarteSinesSC0004000400
66ºFrancis GregórioAD160240000400
66ºRodrigo LebreSCP160024000400
69ºLourenço KatzensteinESC240155000395
70ºAndré PedrosoSCV0003600360
70ºAntónio SilvaCRCQL0003600360
70ºTomás Abreu CRCQL0003600360
70ºJoão CardosoSCP0036000360
74ºJoão MacedoCRCQL0003200320
74ºAndré MarquesSCP0003200320
74ºJo BentoSCP3200000320
74ºNuno SilvaPPSC3200000320
74ºAntónio PedroABFM0032000320
74ºHugo CardosoESC3200000320
74ºDylan GroenGDSC3200000320
74ºMartim PaulinoASCC0032000320
74ºHenrique MenezesCSP0320000320
74ºJoão CrespoAON0320000320
74ºJoão ClaraSCCS0032000320
74ºMartim CarrascoESC0032000320
86ºFrancisco CruzA.S.S.C0002400240
86ºManuel CottaSCCS0002400240
86ºAntónio Laureano ESC0002400240
86ºAfonso CandeiasCRCQL0002400240
86ºFrancisco PereiraA.S.S.C0024000240
86ºSérgio Miguel RamosASFF0024000240
86ºTiago SantosA.S.S.C2400000240
86ºTomás Agra Amorim F.AON2400000240
86ºGonçalo MagalhãesAON0240000240
86ºLourenço NunesSCP2400000240
86ºAntónio GouveiaCSP0240000240
86ºManuel TeixeiraSCCS2400000240
86ºGabriel Ribeiro ESC2400000240
86ºFilipe CruzAON0240000240
86ºMartim NunesCRCQL0024000240
86ºFilipe FadigasABFM0024000240
86ºDuarte PinhoCSP0240000240
98ºJosé Maria BispoCRCQL0001700170
98ºLourenço SousaAqua Carca0001700170
98ºJoão Burnay CRCQL0001700170
101ºAxel BellinoESC1600000160
102ºDavid RaimundoSCCS0001450145
102ºJosé RibeiroESC1450000145