LIGA MEO SURF 2017

Ranking Masculino
#NomeClubeEriceiraPortoFigueiraPraia GrandeCascais4 Melhores
Tiago PiresESC10007300001730
Vasco RibeiroSCCS73010000001730
Gony ZubizarretaESC6108600001470
Marlon LipkeASC7306100001340
José FerreiraSCCS8604000001260
Pedro HenriqueASC4007300001130
Francisco AlvesCSC6104500001060
Jácome CorreiaV.Surfar6104000001010
Tomás FernandesESC6104000001010
10ºJoão GuedesAON5005000001000
11ºRuben GonzalezSCCS500450000950
12ºJoão MoreiraCRCQL500400000900
12ºIvo CaçãoASFF450450000900
12ºPedro CoelhoSCCS400500000900
15ºHenrique PyrraitESC500360000860
15ºElohe AlvarezCSP360500000860
17ºJoão KopkeGDSC400450000850
17ºEduardo FernandesASC240610000850
19ºFrancisco DuarteCNPTM450360000810
19ºGuilherme FonsecaPPSC450360000810
21ºFelipe TeixeiraESC400400000800
21ºLuis PerloiroCRCQL400400000800
21ºSimão PenhaSCP400400000800
24ºFrancisco AlmeidaSCCS450320000770
25ºJustin MujicaASCC240500000740
26ºFrederico MagalhãesCNPTM400320000720
26ºFilipe JervisGDSC360360000720
26ºIvan BailoteA.S.C.360360000720
26ºManuel MorgadoV.Surfar360360000720
26ºMiguel MadeiraSCCS320400000720
31ºFrancisco CarrascoESC320360000680
31ºGonçalo VieiraASCC320360000680
34ºArran StrongESC320320000640
34ºMartim Van ZellerSCCS320320000640
34ºMiguel MatosASCC320320000640
34ºSalvador CoutoAON320320000640
38ºMiguel BlancoSCP0610000610
38ºNicolau Von RuppCRCQL0610000610
40ºJoão VidalSCCS360240000600
40ºPaulo AlmeidaIDC360240000600
42ºJakob LilienweissASC320240000560
42ºJoaquim ChavesASCC240320000560
42ºJosé ChampalimaudGDSC240320000560
42ºTomás LacerdaCNF240320000560
46ºGonçalo FragosoCRCQL320160000480
46ºAntónio MedranoCNF240240000480
46ºMiguel MarinhoA.S.C.240240000480
46ºVasco ClaroESC240240000480
50ºFrancis GregórioAD160240000400
51ºLourenço KatzensteinESC240155000395
52ºGuilherme RibeiroASCC3600000360
52ºPedro RuaESC3600000360
54ºAlexandre AlmeidaASCC3200000320
54ºDylan GroenGDSC3200000320
54ºFrancisco SantosA.S.S.C3200000320
54ºHugo CardosoESC3200000320
54ºJo BentoSCP3200000320
54ºJoão FelixSCP3200000320
54ºNuno SilvaPPSC3200000320
54ºVasco CordeiroCRCQL3200000320
54ºAfonso AntunesESC0320000320
54ºHenrique MenezesCSP0320000320
54ºJoão CrespoAON0320000320
54ºJosé BruschyCSP0320000320
54ºJoão GaleãoPPSC0320000320
67ºGabriel RibeiroESC2400000240
67ºLourenço NunesSCP2400000240
67ºManuel TeixeiraSCCS2400000240
67ºPeter HealionS.B.S.C.A.2400000240
67ºTiago SantosA.S.S.C2400000240
67ºTomás Agra Amorim F.AON2400000240
67ºTomás RibeiroASCC2400000240
67ºAntónio GouveiaCSP0240000240
67ºDiogo LopesSCCS0240000240
67ºDuarte PinhoCSP0240000240
67ºFilipe CruzAON0240000240
67ºGonçalo MagalhãesAON0240000240
67ºRobertson GonçalvesA.S.S.C0240000240
82ºAxel BellinoESC1600000160
82ºRodrigo LebreSCP1600000160
84ºJosé RibeiroESC1450000145
84ºSebastião RamirezSCCS1450000145
86ºSantiago GraçaCRCQL000000
86ºSacha GarciaAON000000