LIGA MEO SURF 2017

Ranking Feminino
#NomeClubeEriceiraPortoFigueira da FozPraia GrandeIlhavoCascais5 Melhores
Carol HenriqueCRCQL10007307301000003460
Teresa BonvalotSCCS73010001000610003340
Camilla KempCRCQL730730860730003050
Yolanda HopkinsCNPTM860610555730002755
Mafalda LopesASCC610400730860002600
Mariana Garcia GDSC450860610500002420
Mariana AssisSCCS610610610500002330
Matilde PassarinhoASCC500450500610002060
Concha BalsemãoPPSC555500450500002005
10ºCamila CostaPPSC390555500555002000
11ºMariana Brandão ASCC500450555390001895
12ºBeatriz MacedoV.Surfar390400450450001690
13ºLeonor FragosoCRCQL4505550555001560
14ºFrancisca VeselkoESC5005005000001500
15ºInês BispoASCC5000450450001400
15ºCarolina SantosPPSC4505004500001400
17ºBeatriz GiraltGDSC3905005000001390
18ºBeatriz SantosASCC4500450450001350
19ºTânia OliveiraS.B.S.C.A.4504503900001290
20ºFilipa MarquêsNAD3904000450001240
21ºInês PascoalIDC3904500000840
22ºJessica DunsdonCNF3904000000790
23ºCarina DuarteESC55500000555
24ºCamila CardosoCRCQL00050000500
25ºMargarida Ribeiro CRPM00045000450
25ºLua PereiraCRPM00045000450
25ºCarolina LopesPPSC00450000450
25ºBenedita Texeira ASCC45000000450
29ºMariana GonçalvesSCV04000000400
29ºBenedita NevesSCV04000000400
29ºRaquel ValeSCV04000000400
29ºJoana AnjoCFV04000000400
33ºEmma SilvaCRPM00039000390
33ºSofia SilvaABFM00390000390
33ºRita VasconcelosASFF00390000390
33ºJamila ConstantinoCDAN00390000390
37ºCatarina BeirãoCSP03600000360
37ºAnastasia BezpalayaSCV03600000360