LIGA MEO SURF 2017

Ranking Feminino
#NomeClubeEriceiraPortoFigueira da FozPraia GrandeIlhavoCascais5 Melhores
Carol HenriqueCRCQL100073000001730
Teresa BonvalotSCCS730100000001730
Yolanda HopkinsCNPTM86061000001470
Camilla KempCRCQL73073000001460
Mariana GarciaGDSC45086000001310
Mariana AssisSCCS61061000001220
Concha BalsemãoPPSC55550000001055
Mafalda LopesASCC61040000001010
Leonor FragosoCRCQL45055500001005
10ºFrancisca VeselkoESC50050000001000
11ºCarolina SantosPPSC4505000000950
11ºMatilde PassarinhoASCC5004500000950
11ºMariana BrandãoASCC5004500000950
14ºCamila CostaPPSC3905550000945
15ºTânia OliveiraS.B.S.C.A.4504500000900
16ºBeatriz GiraltGDSC3905000000890
17ºInês PascoalIDC3904500000840
18ºFilipa MarquêsNAD3904000000790
18ºBeatriz MacedoV.Surfar3904000000790
18ºJessica DunsdonCNF3904000000790
21ºCarina DuarteESC55500000555
22ºInês BispoASCC50000000500
23ºBeatriz SantosASCC45000000450
23ºBenedita TexeiraASCC45000000450
25ºMariana GonçalvesSCV04000000400
25ºBenedita NevesSCV04000000400
25ºRaquel ValeSCV04000000400
25ºJoana AnjoCFV04000000400
29ºCatarina BeirãoCSP03600000360
29ºAnastasia BezpalayaSCV03600000360