LIGA MEO SURF 2018

Ranking Feminino
#NomeClubeEriceiraPortoFigueira da FozPraia GrandeIlhavoCascais5 Melhores
1Camilla KempCRCQL1000610860860100004330
2Yolanda SequeiraCNPTM86073061073086003790
3Mafalda LopesASCC61086050073061003310
4Francisca VeselkoESC55561073061061003115
5Carol HenriquesCRCQL7305550100073003015
6Teresa BonvalotSCP730100010000002730
7Mariana BrandãoASCC50040050045045002300
8Carolina SantosPPSC610555555055502275
9Mariana Rocha AssisCRCQL450450730555002185
10Mariana GarciaGDSC500730050045002180
11Marta MadeiraCRCQL39040045045045002140
12Inês BispoASCC555500450610002115
13Beatriz CarvalhoASCC400050055555502010
14Concha BalsemãoPTMSC045045050050001900
14Camila CardosoCRCQL400050050050001900
16Margarida RibeiroCRPM390400045045001690
17Matilde PassarinhoASCC0500610500001610
18Camila CostaPPSC4505005550001505
19Gabriela DinisCRCQL0039040067001460
20Beatriz SantosASCC5005000450001450
21Maria ChavesCRCQL5004504500001400
22Leonor FragosoEstoril Praia4500005000950
23Inês SantosCFV0400005000900
24Isabela MendesPPSC0045039500845
25Maria SarmentoESC45000000450
25Filipa MarquêsNAD04500000450
27Maria PessanhaAON04000000400
27Alba LLovesAON04000000400
27Benedita NevesSCV04000000400
27Ana LimaCFV04000000400
31Laura RoxoADMS00390000390