LIGA MEO SURF 2018

Ranking Feminino
#NomeClubeEriceiraPortoFigueira da FozPraia GrandeIlhavoCascais5 Melhores
Teresa BonvalotSCP730100000001730
Camilla KempCRCQL100061000001610
YolandaCNPTM86073000001590
Mafalda LopesASCC61086000001470
Carol HenriqueCRCQL73055500001285
Mariana GarciaGDSC50073000001230
Carolina SantosPPSC61055500001165
Kika VeselkoESC55561000001165
Inês BispoASCC55550000001055
10ºBeatriz SantosASCC50050000001000
11ºMaria ChavesCRCQL5004500000950
11ºCamila CostaPPSC4505000000950
13ºMariana BrandãoASCC5004000000900
13ºMariana Rocha AssisCRCQL4504500000900
15ºMarta MadeiraCRCQL3904000000790
15ºMargarida RibeiroCRPM3904000000790
17ºMatilde PassarinhoASCC05000000500
18ºLeonor FragosoEstoril Praia45000000450
18ºMaria SarmentoESC45000000450
18ºConcha BalsemãoPTMSC04500000450
18ºFilipa MarquêsNAD04500000450
22ºCamila CardosoCRCQL40000000400
22ºBeatriz CarvalhoASCC40000000400
22ºMaria PessanhaAON04000000400
22ºAlba LLovesAON04000000400
22ºBenedita NevesSCV04000000400
22ºAna LimaCFV04000000400
22ºInês SantosCFV04000000400