LIGA MEO SURF 2020

Masculino
#NomeClubeFigueiraEriceiraSintraPortoCascais4 Melhores
Afonso AntunesESC730100086061003200
Frederico MoraisLOMBOS100073073073003190
Vasco RibeiroGDSC5005001000100003000
Miguel BlancoEstoril Praia61086040061002480
Filipe JervisGDSC86032073040002310
Eduardo FernandesASCC32061061073002270
Henrique PyrraitESC61073050040002240
Francisco AlmeidaASCC36061040086002230
Luis PerloiroLOMBOS61061040061002230
10ºGuilherme RibeiroASCC61050040050002010
11ºMartim PaulinoASCC45040040061001860
12ºTomás FernandesESC730500610001840
13ºJoão MoreiraLOMBOS32061050040001830
14ºPedro CoelhoSCP50045045040001800
15ºGony ZubizarretaESC24040061050001750
15ºJoão KopkeAqua Carca40045040050001750
15ºGuilherme FonsecaA.S.S.C45040050040001750
18ºGonçalo VieiraASCC40050036045001710
19ºJoão GuedesESC50032045040001670
20ºMartim MagalhãesCNPTM45040036045001660
21ºMartim NunesLOMBOS32036061036001650
22ºMarlonCSF32045050032001590
23ºJose ChampalimaudCDSL40036032045001530
24ºDiogo MartinsLOMBOS40040040032001520
25ºJoão CrespoESC36040032040001480
26ºFrancisco AlvesAON24032045045001460
27ºMiguel MatosASCC40032036036001440
28ºJácome CorreiaAz.S.C.32040032036001400
28ºMartim CarrascoESC36036032036001400
30ºJoão VidalESC24032045036001370
31ºJosé Maria BispoESC32032032036001320
31ºDaniel NóbregaASCC36032032032001320
31ºMatisse VerworstPPSC32036032032001320
34ºVasco VelosoAqua Carca32036024036001280
34ºSantiago GraçaLOMBOS36036032024001280
36ºJoaquim ChavesASCC450032050001270
37ºArran StrongESC045040032001170
38ºPaulo almeidaCNPTM24024032032001120
38ºSebastião RamirezESC32024024032001120
38ºBruno MendonçaLOMBOS24032032024001120
38ºTiago NozesLOMBOS32024032024001120
42ºHalley BatistaPTMSC400036032001080
43ºSalvador CostaESC32016016040001040
43ºTiago SantosA.S.S.C24024024032001040
43ºDavid AlmeidaVagos Sport Clube32024024024001040
43ºDiego AlvesESC24032024024001040
43ºRodrigo OliveiraLOMBOS24024032024001040
43ºIvo CaçãoASFF360320360001040
49ºFrancisco OrdonhasLOMBOS1603601403200980
50ºMartim FerreiraASCC2402402402400960
50ºTomás NunesA.S.C.2402402402400960
52ºJosé Maria RibeiroESC3202401402400940
53ºLourenço SousaAqua Carca36024032000920
54ºGabriel RibeiroESC03202403200880
54ºRafael SilvaSCP32024003200880
56ºAfonso CandeiasLOMBOS24036024000840
57ºTomas RibeiroASCC01403603200820
58ºJoão Roque PinhoAqua Carca32024002400800
58ºAndres MelendezSCP32024024000800
58ºTito CostaPTMSC24032024000800
58ºZema BruschyCSP400400000800
62ºFrancisco MittermayerLOMBOS1401602402400780
63ºJustin MujicaASCC360036000720
64ºNilton FreitasLCM02401403200700
64ºRodrigo LebreSCP01402403200700
64ºHenrique GomesCNPTM1601401602400700
67ºMiguel KilfordLOMBOS16016003600680
68ºMatias CanhotoPPSC24016002400640
68ºAndré MoiASCC400240000640
68ºBruno MarçalCNPTM032032000640
68ºMartim FortesESC24024016000640
72ºTiago PiresESC032002400560
72ºCainã SouzaASCC240032000560
74ºPedro HenriqueASCC5000000500
75ºIvan BailoteA.S.C.032016000480
76ºFrancisco QueimadoESC140002400380
77ºPedro BoonmanLOMBOS0036000360
78ºJose Pedro CarvalhoCDSL0003200320
78ºJoaquim TrindadeSporting CP160001600320
78ºJo bentoSCP0320000320
81ºAfonso FonteVagos Sport Clube140001600300
82ºMartim BrandãoA.S.C.014014000280
83ºJoão AndréM0002400240
83ºDaniel GomesCRPM0024000240
83ºJoão MacedoCRPM0024000240
83ºPedro NevesASFF2400000240
83ºRicardo TeixeiraCRPM0024000240
88ºAlexandre AlmeidaASCC0001600160
88ºDinis GomesM0001600160
90ºKekoa HummelAON0001400140
90ºLourenço SilvaASCC0001400140
90ºManuel CordeiroLOMBOS0001400140
90ºTomás ArrojaASA0001400140
90ºLouis EscudeiroPTMSC1400000140