LIGA MEO SURF 2020

Masculino
#NomeClubeFigueiraEriceiraSintraPortoCascais4 Melhores
Afonso AntunesESC73010000001730
Frederico MoraisLOMBOS10007300001730
Miguel BlancoEstoril Praia6108600001470
Henrique PyrraitESC6107300001340
Tomás FernandesESC7305000001230
Luis PerloiroLOMBOS6106100001220
Filipe JervisGDSC8603200001180
Guilherme RibeiroASCC6105000001110
Vasco RibeiroGDSC5005000001000
10ºFrancisco AlmeidaASCC360610000970
11ºPedro CoelhoSCP500450000950
12ºEduardo FernandesASCC320610000930
12ºJoão MoreiraLOMBOS320610000930
14ºGonçalo VieiraASCC400500000900
15ºGuilherme FonsecaA.S.S.C450400000850
15ºJoão KopkeAqua Carca400450000850
15ºMartim MagalhãesCNPTM450400000850
15ºMartim PaulinoASCC450400000850
19ºJoão GuedesESC500320000820
20ºDiogo MartinsLOMBOS400400000800
20ºZema BruschyCSP400400000800
22ºMarlonCSF320450000770
23ºJoão CrespoESC360400000760
23ºJose ChampalimaudCDSL400360000760
25ºJácome CorreiaAz.S.C.320400000720
25ºMartim CarrascoESC360360000720
25ºMiguel MatosASCC400320000720
25ºSantiago GraçaLOMBOS360360000720
29ºDaniel NóbregaASCC360320000680
29ºIvo CaçãoASFF360320000680
29ºMartim NunesLOMBOS320360000680
29ºMatisse VerworstPPSC320360000680
29ºVasco VelosoAqua Carca320360000680
34ºAndré MoiASCC400240000640
34ºGony ZubizarretaESC240400000640
34ºJosé Maria BispoESC320320000640
37ºAfonso CandeiasLOMBOS240360000600
37ºLourenço SousaAqua Carca360240000600
39ºAndres MelendezSCP320240000560
39ºBruno MendonçaLOMBOS240320000560
39ºDavid AlmeidaVagos Sport Clube320240000560
39ºDiego AlvesESC240320000560
39ºFrancisco AlvesAON240320000560
39ºJoão Roque PinhoAqua Carca320240000560
39ºJoão VidalESC240320000560
39ºJosé Maria RibeiroESC320240000560
39ºRafael SilvaSCP320240000560
39ºSebastião RamirezESC320240000560
39ºTiago NozesLOMBOS320240000560
39ºTito CostaPTMSC240320000560
51ºFrancisco OrdonhasLOMBOS160360000520
52ºPedro HenriqueASCC5000000500
53ºMartim FerreiraASCC240240000480
53ºMartim FortesESC240240000480
53ºPaulo almeidaCNPTM240240000480
53ºRodrigo OliveiraLOMBOS240240000480
53ºSalvador CostaESC320160000480
53ºTiago SantosA.S.S.C240240000480
53ºTomás NunesA.S.C.240240000480
60ºArran StrongESC0450000450
60ºJoaquim ChavesASCC4500000450
62ºHalley BatistaPTMSC4000000400
62ºMatias CanhotoPPSC240160000400
64ºJustin MujicaASCC3600000360
65ºBruno MarçalCNPTM0320000320
65ºGabriel RibeiroESC0320000320
65ºIvan BailoteA.S.C.0320000320
65ºJo bentoSCP0320000320
65ºMiguel KilfordLOMBOS160160000320
65ºTiago PiresESC0320000320
71ºFrancisco MittermayerLOMBOS140160000300
71ºHenrique GomesCNPTM160140000300
73ºCainã SouzaASCC2400000240
73ºNilton FreitasLCM0240000240
73ºPedro NevesASFF2400000240
76ºJoaquim TrindadeSporting CP1600000160
77ºAfonso FonteVagos Sport Clube1400000140
77ºFrancisco QueimadoESC1400000140
77ºLouis EscudeiroPTMSC1400000140
77ºMartim BrandãoA.S.C.0140000140
77ºRodrigo LebreSCP0140000140
77ºTomas RibeiroASCC0140000140