LIGA MEO SURF 2020

Feminino
#NomeClubeFigueiraEriceiraSintraIlhavoPortoCascais5 Melhores
Teresa BonvalotSporting CP10007301000860100004590
Yolanda HopkinsCNPTM730860730100073004050
Carolina MendesEstoril Praia860100061061073003810
Kika VeselkoESC73055573061086003485
Carolina SantosSCV50073055573061003125
Gabriela DinisLOMBOS55561086050055503080
Mafalda LopesASCC61061050073055503005
Camilla KempLOMBOS61055561055561002940
Beatriz CarvalhoASCC55540055555550002565
10ºCharlottePTMSC45050045050050002400
10ºLeonor FragosoCRPM50040050050050002400
12ºCamila CardosoESC45050045050045002350
13ºBeatriz CostaA.M.E39045040045040002090
13ºMaria SalgadoA.S.S.C39040050040040002090
15ºSofia SilvaESC45040040040040002050
16ºMiriam JuliãoASV39040040040045002040
17ºMariana AssisLOMBOS500400500050001900
18ºMatilde CostaLOMBOS500450450045001850
19ºConstância Rocha SimõesCNPTM050045045040001800
20ºMaria ChavesESC450450400045001750
21ºRaquel OteroSCV390040045036501605
22ºMatilde PintoESC0450400400001250
23ºInês PascoalA.S.C.0400360450001210
24ºMarta FaleiroNA-CLUBE0040040040001200
25ºBenedita TeixeiraASCC0400040000800
26ºMatilde LimaASFF3900036500755
27ºNúria MaganinhoASA0003653650730
28ºCarina DuarteESC05000000500
29ºNatacha VieiraASFF45000000450
29ºSofia SilvaABFM45000000450
31ºRheanna RosenbaumPPSC00004000400
31ºMafalda Canto MonizAON00004000400
31ºAna LimaADCRCPB00040000400
31ºMariana GonçalvesSCV00400000400
35ºMarta PedrosaASA00003650365
36ºAngelique RomeirasESC00360000360
36ºFilipa TavaresESC03600000360
36ºMatilde SilvaCRPM00360000360