LIGA MEO SURF 2020

Feminino
#NomeClubeFigueiraEriceiraSintraIlhavoPortoCascais5 Melhores
Carolina MendesEstoril Praia860100000001860
Teresa BonvalotSporting CP100073000001730
Yolanda HopkinsCNPTM73086000001590
Kika VeselkoESC73055500001285
Carolina SantosSCV50073000001230
Mafalda LopesASCC61061000001220
Camilla KempLOMBOS61055500001165
Gabriela DinisLOMBOS55561000001165
Beatriz CarvalhoASCC5554000000955
10ºCharlottePTMSC4505000000950
10ºMatilde CostaLOMBOS5004500000950
10ºCamila CardosoESC4505000000950
13ºLeonor FragosoCRPM5004000000900
13ºMariana AssisLOMBOS5004000000900
13ºMaria ChavesESC4504500000900
16ºSofia da SilvaESC4504000000850
17ºBeatriz CostaA.M.E3904500000840
18ºMaria SalgadoA.S.S.C3904000000790
18ºMiriam JuliãoASV3904000000790
20ºCarina DuarteESC05000000500
20ºConstância Rocha SimõesCNPTM05000000500
22ºNatacha VieiraASFF45000000450
22ºSofia SilvaABFM45000000450
22ºMatilde PintoESC04500000450
25ºInês PascoalA.S.C.04000000400
25ºBenedita TeixeiraASCC04000000400
27ºMatilde LimaASFF39000000390
27ºRaquel OteroSCV39000000390
29ºFilipa TavaresESC03600000360