LIGA MEO SURF 2019

Masculino
#NomeClubeEriceiraFigueiraPortoAljezurCascais4 Melhores
Tomás FernandesESC10005001000002500
Miguel BlancoEstoril Praia730860610002200
Vasco RibeiroCSC860730400001990
Eduardo FernandesASCC450610860001920
Marlon LipkeCSF450730610001790
Francisco AlmeidaASCC500450730001680
Francisco AlvesCSC610400610001620
Gony ZubizarretaESC01000600001600
Guilherme FonsecaA.S.S.C450610400001460
João MoreiraLOMBOS400450610001460
11ºSidney GuimarãesASCC500450500001450
12ºIvo CaçãoASFF610500320001430
13ºJoão KopkeLOMBOS610360400001370
14ºPedro HenriqueSCP500500360001360
15ºFilipe JervisGDSC450450450001350
16ºCainã SouzaASCC400400500001300
17ºJoão GuedesESC0500730001230
18ºJoão VidalESC400320500001220
19ºJácome CorreiaAz.S.C.400400360001160
20ºGuilherme RibeiroCSC0610450001150
21ºVasco CordeiroLOMBOS400400320001120
22ºMartim NunesLOMBOS360400320001080
22ºJoaquim ChavesASCC320400360001080
24ºTiago SantosA.S.S.C360400240001000
24ºAfonso CandeiasLOMBOS0610390001000
24ºJose ChampalimaudLOMBOS320320360001000
24ºVasco VelosoGDSC320360320001000
28ºTomás NunesA.S.C.36032024000920
29ºPaco PeruzzoASCC32024032000880
29ºAndres MelendezSCP32024032000880
31ºGonçalo VieiraASCC360045000810
32ºMiguel MatosASCC400040000800
32ºDaniel NóbregaASCC032048000800
34ºIvan BailoteA.S.C.400360000760
35ºPedro BoonmanLOMBOS032043200752
36ºFrederico MoraisLOMBOS7300000730
37ºMartim MagalhãesCNPTM320040000720
37ºDiogo MartinsLOMBOS320040000720
39ºDavid AlmeidaNCSDNAPV032039000710
40ºMartim PaulinoASCC360032000680
40ºSantiago GraçaLOMBOS320036000680
42ºMatisse VerworstPPSC032032600646
43ºTomás RibeiroCSC040024000640
43ºMartim FerreiraASCC320320000640
43ºMarinhoA.S.C.320032000640
43ºTiago NozesLOMBOS032032000640
47ºDuarte PinhoCSP024039000630
48ºKiron JabourLOMBOS6100000610
49ºSebastião RamirezESC360240000600
50ºMartim Van ZellerESC240320000560
50ºRodrigo OliveiraLOMBOS240320000560
50ºLourenço SousaAqua Carca320240000560
50ºNilton FreitasLCM320024000560
54ºHenrique PyrraitESC5000000500
55ºDiego AlonsoESC240240000480
55ºMartim BrandãoA.S.C.240240000480
57ºJosé FerreiraLOMBOS0045000450
58ºFrancisco CarrascoESC4000000400
58ºDerek CarrionASCC0040000400
60ºSalvador TavaresAON0039000390
60ºSacha GarciaCSP0039000390
62ºAfonso AntunesESC0360000360
62ºJoão MealhaCNSV0360000360
62ºPaulo almeidaCNPTM3600000360
62ºRafael SilvaSCP0360000360
62ºJosé Dias1980-09-220360000360
62ºJoão VeríssimoCSF0360000360
62ºDiogo PereiraCNPTM3600000360
62ºJoão Roque PinhoAqua Carca0036000360
62ºJean des BouillonsSCP0036000360
71ºZema BruschyCSP0032600326
71ºJosé Maria BispoESC0032600326
71ºLourenço JervellAON0032600326
71ºLuís GomesORNI0032600326
71ºJustin MujicaASCC0032600326
76ºHugo CardosoESC0320000320
76ºMartim carrascoESC3200000320
76ºAntónio Pedro17/03/19760320000320
76ºRodrigo LebreSCP0320000320
76ºMarcos CharanaAD.Buarcos0320000320
76ºPedro P. CoutinhoCSC0320000320
76ºLuca CarlisleLOMBOS3200000320
76ºJoão de BarrosESC3200000320
76ºPedro CoelhoLOMBOS0032000320
85ºElohe AlvarezCSP0240000240
85ºJoão AntunesESC0240000240
85ºTomás GonçalvesESC0240000240
85ºRicardo BrandãoASCC0240000240
85ºMário LeopoldoPPSC0240000240
85ºMartim FortesESC0240000240
85ºDiogo AppletonLOMBOS0240000240
85ºLeonPTMSC2400000240
85ºTiago Teotónio PereiraLOMBOS0024000240
85ºRicardo CóLOMBOS0024000240
85ºFrancisco CarvalhoCSP0024000240