LIGA MEO SURF 2019

Feminino
#NomeClubeEriceiraFigueiraPortoAljezurIlhavoCascais5 Melhores
Yolanda Hopkins SequeiraCNPTM860100010000002860
Teresa BonvalotSporting CP10008606100002470
Matilde PassarinhoASCC4507305550001735
Carolina SantosPPSC5006106100001720
Gabriela DinisLOMBOS6105555000001665
Mariana BrandãoASCC5555555000001610
Camilla KempLOMBOS73008600001590
Beatriz CarvalhoASCC5005005000001500
Mafalda LopesASCC07307300001460
10ºConcha BalsemãoESC73061000001340
11ºCarol HenriqueLOMBOS50007300001230
12ºMariana Rocha AssisLOMBOS55505550001110
13ºInês PascoalA.S.C.4504500000900
14ºMatilde CostaLOMBOS4004500000850
15ºCarina DuarteESC61000000610
16ºCamila CardosoLOMBOS50000000500
16ºMaria ChavesESC05000000500
16ºBenedita TeixeiraASCC05000000500
16ºVera Ferraz de CarvalhoASCC05000000500
16ºBeatriz CostaSJC05000000500
21ºBeatriz SantosASCC45000000450
21ºLeonor FragosoCRPM45000000450
21ºInês CarvalhoCSC04500000450
21ºMatildeASFF04500000450
21ºIara AlvesCFV04500000450
21ºAna LimaCFV04500000450
21ºLeonor GomesCFV04500000450
21ºHelena CostaCFV04500000450
29ºSofia SilvaABFM04000000400
29ºInês SantosCFV04000000400
31ºIsa MendesPPSC39500000395
31ºMaria SalgadoA.S.S.C03950000395